Prajakta Koli (Youtuber) Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Subscribers & Bio




  • Prajakta Koli is a youtuber from India. She was born on 23rd June 1993 at Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.

    Prajakta Koli has a brother. His name is Nishant Koli. Prajakta Koli has a boyfriend. His name is Vrishank Khanal. Check out the table below to get complete information on Prajakta Koli.

    About Prajakta Koli

    Bio

    Real NamePrajakta Koli
    Nickname
    Praju
    Date of Birth23rd June 1993
    Age
    26 Years
    Nationality
    Indian
    Religion
    Hinduism
    Place of Birth
    Mumbai, India
    Hometown
    Mumbai, India
    Education
    School: Not Known
    Graduation: Mumbai Universityi

    Physical Stats

    Height
    5 ft. 05"
    (165 cm) approximately
    Weight
    55 Kg
    (121 lbs) approximately
    Hair Color
    Black
    Eye Color
    Brown

    Family & Relationships

    Father
    Not Known
    Mother
    Not Known
    BrotherNishant Koli
    SistersNot Known
    Marital Status
    Unmarried
    BoyfriendVrishank Khanal

    Career

    Profession
    Youtuber
    Name Of The ChannelMostlySane
    Famous for
    Comedy Videos
    Debut
    Youtube (2015)
    Subscribers (as on March 2019)3.4 Million
    approximately

    Likes & Dislikes

    Favorite ActorsHrithik Roshan
    Favorite YoutubersJusReign, Superwoman
    Favourite FoodChicken Momos, Eggs, Granola Bars
    Favourite DestinationMaldives
    Favourite SingerTochi Raina
    HobbiesReading, Vlogging, Travelling

    Prajakta Koli’s height is 5 feet 5 inches and her weight is 55 Kg. Her age is 26 Years.

    Prajakta Koli is mostly known for her comedy videos on youtube. She has collaborated with many youtube stars. Some of her collaborations are:

    • When Your Dad Finds About Your Boyfriend ft. Bhuvan Bam (7.4 M views)
    • Indian Film Festival with Ashish Chanchalani and BB Ki Vines (70 K views)
    • When You Date A Foreigner ft. Collins Key (4.7 M views)
    • Every 80’s Romantic Song ft. Gaurav Gera (568 K views)
    Also read:   Manjul Khattar Age, Height, Weight, Family, Salary & Bio

    Prajakta Koli has also collaborated with many Bollywood Stars. Some of them are:

    • The Clueless Journalist ft. Saif Ali Khan- Baazar (2.4 M views)
    • True Confessions ft. Tapsee- Real Talk Tuesday (590 K views)
    • Never Stop Learning ft. Nawazuddin Siddiqui (666 K views)
    • Shadi Ka Rishta ft. Manoj Bajpayee (936 K views)

    Prajakta Koli has been announced the ‘Viral Queen’ of 2017 at the IWM Digital Awards.

    Prajakta Koli has won Women of Worth (WoW) Award- Outlook Business Magazine 7th March 2019.

    Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *